Class #1

First Semester, 2001-2002

 

Alzona, Dolores Sylvia

Arkoncel, Augusto Ma.

Balagtas, Ferdinand

Bancale, Aristotle

Brana, Lemuel Rodolfo

Brillantes, Geraldine

Cortez, Judith

De Leon, Clauderia

Domingo, Rosalina

Domingo, Kenneth

Esteban, Karen Grace

Lim, Annabelle

Macabunga, Carlos Jr

Manalo, Wondielyn

Medina, Genevieve

Miana, Christine

Misa, Ronald

Raymundo, Ma Rowena

Revil, Nilda

Rodriguez, Carolyn

Roxas, Maria Caridad

Sanchez, Myra

Santiago, Joseph Harold

Udarbe, Jewel

Uriarte, Cyril

Venus, Lucienne Grace

Villanueva, Jonathan

Volante, Severina

 

-o-

 

Class #2

Second Semester, 2001-2002

 

Banzon, Ernie

Bondoc, Silvia

Clemente, Tina

del Mundo, Cheryl Ann

del Rosario, Manuel

Escorpion, Ma Agnes

Leonardo, Asuncion

Nabon, Ralf

Sta Rosa, Alwin

Timoteo, Ofelia Marie

Uy, Hans Luis

 

-o-

 

Class #3

Second Semester, 2002-2003

 

Alcantara, Liezel

Batingal Perla

Borja Fidel Thaddeus

Castillo, Christian

Castillo, Ma Rowena

Dela Cruz, Robert

Enriquez, Marileth

Ho, Camaro

Legaspi, Julius

Lucero, Aurelio Christian IV

Ong, Andrew Jayson

Pike, Edmund

Relatado, Maribel

Retamar, Alvin

Roa, Arlynne

Umali, Joel

Villarin, Aristotle

Vitug, Aileen

Yacat, Ronald Anthony

Zerna, Jose Mari

 

-o-

 

Class #4

First Semester, 2003-2004

 

Cruz, Michael

Cruz, Richmond

dela Torre, Kristine

Garcia Jr, Romeo

Gotera, Johanna

Isidro, Ariel

Lu, Norman

Ong, Michelle

Rofuli III, Froilan

Siao, Feldimir

Sy, Susan

Timoteo, Christine

 

-o-

 

Class #5

Second Semester, 2004-2005

 

Abdul, Alih Faisal

Abella, Frances Ann

Anicete, Don Maria

Armero, Charlotte

Camus, Carlo Manuel

Ching, Laurence

Escalona, Herr

Francisco, Ma Elizabeth

Frayre, Yolanda

Garalde, Emmanoelle

Goze, Gertrudes Fidela

Jose, Ellery

Lozada, Jose Orlando

Ola Jr, Armando

Papelleras, Jehan Donabel

Samillano, Rowina

Tacang, Angelo

Tan, Stephen

 

-o-

 

Class #6

First Semester, 2005-2006

 

Alava, Aileen

Ang, Allan Jeffrey

Aquino, Jennifer

Bartolome, Gilbert

Bautista, Milan

Bullecer, Cyra Michelle

Gallardo, Gregorio

Garcia, Jonalyn

Gonzales, Joanna

Ilar, Glenn

Mamaril, Mark Victor

Panahon, Atanacio II

Penaflor, Maria Victoria

Refareal, Hazel

Rillo, Azaleah Amina

San Pedro, Conrado Jr

Santillan, Ojie

Syjuco, Joseph

Tuazon, Ma Socorro

Yumang, Ariel

 

-o-

 

Class #7

First Semester, 2006-2007

 

Camiņa, Caryl

Catoy, Marvin

Cristobal, Ruby

De Guzman, Philip

Fajardo, Jose Edmundo

Hizola, Edwin

Jarin, Rodillo II

Lagazo, Ronald

Lamug, Ann Ruth

Lim, Kenniston

Mallillin, Primitivo III

Recio, Louchelle

Reyes, Arlene

Saet, John Eric Dylan

Saldaņa, Rowena

San Juan, Kristine May

Sapipi, Cristina

Soliven, Dominique

Torrecampo, Joseph

Villanueva, Maria Victoria

 

-o-

 

Class #8

Second Semester, 2006-2007

 

Acain, Hans

Claridad, Ma Lourdes Bernadette

De Vera, Ian Jester

De Vera, Ruby Grace

Gadi, Peter Paul

Galace, Peter

Macalincag, Anna Leah

Magliquian, Rosemarie

Perez, Christopher

Samaniego, Sharon

Tusara, Laarni

Ubana, Rhea Rowena

Umandap, Mary Anne

Velasco-Bondoc, Anna Liza

Viado, Mignonette

 

-o-

 

Class #9

First Semester, 2007-2008

 

Albino, Joey

Babilonia, Lennon

Buenaventura, Adam

Cesario, Ma. Rosario

Difuntorum, Lee Michael

Hernandez, Diana Marie

Louis, Eric Nino

Macapagal, Kathleen

Reyes, Francis Arvin

Reyes, Francis Noel

Reyes, Jose Ricardo

Roda, Bernardino

San Juan, Larissa Mae

Sangel, Ma. Ashra

Terrel, Joseph

Valdez, Rizza

Villahermosa, Roderick

Yadao, Christine Cheryl

 

-o-

 

Class #10

Second Semester, 2007-2008

 

Ambayec, Maria Carmela

Benzon, Jhoanne Marie

Buenaventura, Adam

Coro, Alfredo

Cotoner, May

Crisostomo, Cristino

del Rosario, Janero

Dy, Michael

Galamgam, Asela

Guzman, Edmund

Maranan, Diego

Mines, Antonio Joseph

Tiamson, Elisa

Tordecilla, Jaemark

 

-o-

 

Class #11

First Semester, 2008-2009

 

Beech, Maria Donna

Blanco, Garry

Cheng, Rowena

Edulan, Geoffrey

Escalona, Herr

Garcia, Ronnel

Goleetian, Allyson

Gutierrez, Rommel

Javillo, Hilarion Jr

Limgenco, Richard Jude

Lobregat, Solomon Lloyd III

Mercado, Rogel

Ong, Darwin Adrian

Orjalo, Patricia

Vilar, Eduardo

 

-o-

 

Class #12

Second Semester, 2008-2009

 

Abella, Franklin Jr

Alawi, Sittie

Balista, Zyryll Grace

Basilla, Jan

Bobadilla, Mirasol

Cairo, Ricardo

Catacutan, Arman

Critica, Sheilah

Garcia, Alfredo

Geronimo, Marc

Hipol, Karen Ann

Lim, Maria Teresa

Pacia, Adeline

Pagdagdagan, Rachel Anne

Pulanco, Leslie Karen

Ramos, Ambrocio Jr

Rebuelta, Crispin

Resoso, Michael

Rigo, Ricardo

Tejada, Rommel

Tiambeng, Ken Arthur

Torres, Lenor

Ybarbia, Edward

 

-o-

 

Class #13

First Semester, 2009-2010

 

Alvero, Emma

Averilla, Karen

Clemor, Michael

Cornel, Peter Raphael

Furuc, Restituto

Hernandez, Ma. Gracia

Inventado Jr., Carlito

Palmaria, Luz

Sagun, Karryl Kim

Salaya, Xiel

Valerio, Ellen

Zafra, Mary Grace

 

-o-

 

Class #14

Second Semester, 2009-2010

 

Alberto, Raymund

Arcilla, Denry

Camit, Ronald

Capatayan, Ma. Melanie

Estoque, Ma. Cecilia

Eusebio, Jasmin

Evora, Robin Alpha

Garcia, Frederick

German, Maria Isabel

Go, Ronnel

Gonzales, Mark Louie

Mangasi, Marl Monino

Mojica, Miko Jazmine

Perfecto, Isidoro

Ramos, Ana Marie

Runas, Felisa Asuncion

Simon, Jennifer

Socorro, Roberto

Tarroza, Raquel

Tenazas, John Eric

 

-o-

 

Class #15

First Semester, 2010-2011

 

Alpapara, Noridel Paul

Araos, Rachelle

Bautista, Paul II

Cepe, Louie

Coballes, Brian Aljer

Corros, Jufel James

De Guzman, Rochelle Ann

Del Castillo, Noel Gary

Diego, Maria Adeliza

Domingo, Voltaire

Esteban, Jaymi Alexis

Guevarra, Eric

Gutierrez, Cristina

Halos, Elnie May

Icayan, Jay Ashley

Kwe, Salvador II

Mallari, Edgardo

Marco, Ronaldo

Ocampo, Elaine

Ramos, Roderick

Reyes, Normyn Cielo

Santos, Christoper Niņo

Sanvictores, Maribeth

Taguinod, Joanna Liza

Tolentino, Francis

Velasquez, Zenogio Joker

Villamil, Vincent

 

-o-

 

Class #16

Second Semester, 2010-2011

 

Alfonso, Armida

Banzuela, Robert Ryan

Cayabyab, Mark James

Chung, Vincent Arnold

Diesta, Noel

Gonong, Eduard

Ignacio, Charity

Lales, Joell

Maligsa, Maribel

Mercado, Cher Elise

Perez, Alex

Rago, Melgasbal Dindo

Ramos, Julius Dave

Ronquillo, Rodolfo II

Tan, Rachel

Tarape, Patty

 

-o-

 

Class #17

First Semester, 2011-2012

 

Aquino, Alma

Cabanilla, Gianina Angela Celine

Calag, Mae Joyce

Calingacion, Marvin

Cayos, Daisy

Cuevas, Juan Cesar

Gopez, Carmela

Gue, Owen

Isip, Ronald

Mandingiado, Ralph Paolo

Obed, Noli Adan

Obsum, Romeo Rydyl Jr.

Ontolan, Devie

Pagkaliwangan, Joyce

Perey, Eldrin Neil

Tan, Edson

Wamil, Romano Antonio

Yusoo, Christine